Viikon 15 parasta saa pisteet 15-1.
Saman tuloksen ampuneet saavat sijoituksen
mukaisen pisteen.
  Nimi Seura Sarja Pisteet 45. 46. 47. 48. 49. 50. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5. 8. 9.
1. Markku Pitkäranta IU Y 144 14 15 11 14 15 12 9 14 4 13 13 10  
2. Kai Jahnsson PAS Y 139     15 15 14 15 15   12 13 15 11 14
3. Reetta Lustig PAS   Y 118 14 15 14 13 12       8 13 14   15
4. Jorma Jäntti KAMS1 Y 107 14   13   13 14     15 14 11   13
5. Jari Nissi NoSA Y 105 11 1   2 7 10 14 10 15   7 15 13
6. Aki Rantalkangas LehA Y 104 10 15 9 5   8 3 12 11 5   15 11
7. Rauno  Hartikainen PAS   Y 88 15 11 9 9   5 11   2 11 10   5
8. Joni Virkkula OMAS Y 85 3 12   12 1 9   15   11   15 7
9. Arto Jussila VS-VA Y 79 9 10     11 4   13 7 6 6 4 9
10. Oskari Tuominen SA Y 78       9 9 11   10   8 12 9 10
11. Jyrki Pitkäranta IU Y 70 7 10 13     3 6 3 9 9 5 5  
12. Ilkka Myllymäki NoSA Y 67 8 5 2 10   13 5 8 10   1   5
13. Stellan Egeland ÅSSF Y 63       12     13 12 3 7 9 7  
14. Victor Burnev ESF Y 48     10     6 3 4 15     3 7
15. Sami Haume NoSA Y 41 5 3 5 9 11 3 5            
16. Marko Talvitie LehA Y 39         8   12   6 2   9 2
17. Ari Meinander SySi Y 30   7 2 9       7         5
18. Tomas Högbäck VS-VA Y 25   7     2     5 2 5 4    
19. Fredrik Blomqvist ÅSSF Y 24             9   6   8 1  
20. Pekka Timonen OMAS Y 19       4   8 7            
21. Aleksi  Pirttimäki PAS   Y 18 7           11            
22. Victor Erikslund ÅSSF Y 17     5       3           9
23. Risto Korhonen KAMS1 Y 16         5 3   6     2    
24. Jari Alaranta VS-VA Y 14   4 7         3          
25. Pasi Koivunen SySi Y 13     6             3 4    
26. Björn Friman ESF Y 11       3 5       2       1
27. Reijo Rantalkangas LehA Y 9 4   2             1   2  
  Jan Remes KAMS1 Y 9       2 7                
29. Essi Gregori OMAS Y 8   8                      
30. Antti Pesonen SySi Y 6 3 2     1                
  Marika Röyhkiö ESF Y 6   1     5                
  Otto Suuronen SySi Y 6   1 5                    
33. Hannes Frigård SA Y 5               2 2 1      
34. Jaakko  Riiali ESF Y 3               3          
35. Toni Liimatainen KAMS1 Y 2 1                 1      
                                   
                                   
                                   
  Nimi Seura Sarja Pisteet 45. 46. 47. 48. 49. 50. 1. 2. 3. 4. 5.    
1. Jyrki Turja LSA Y50 100 14 15   15 15   13 13     15    
2. Ilkka Myllymäki NoSA Y50 75 7 13   10 9   12 12     12    
3. Jarmo  Salo LSA Y50 72 12     10 8   15 15     12    
4. Juha Valjus KAS Y50 69 12 14   7 12     14     10    
5. Victor Burnev ESF Y50 59 9 13   11 2   14 10          
6. Jorma  Jäntti KAMS Y50 43 15       14           14    
7. Petri Ahokangas KokMAS Y50 35   8   13     8 6          
  Jari Javarus LA Y50 35 2     7 13   7 6          
  Vesa Savolainen PorkkA Y50 35 12 11     2     1     9    
10. Jari Nieminen SäSA Y50 31 13 5     12           1    
11. Keijo Haapa-aho LSA Y50 27 2 5   7 5           8    
12. Torsti  Annala PorkkA Y50 24   8     5     3     8    
  Ritva Karri KokMAS Y50 24               11     13    
  Lauri Lauste KokMAS Y50 24 5     12 7                
  Matti Selonen LAS Y50 24   8   7 2   7            
16. Arvo Harmaajärvi SA Y50 23         7     8     8    
17. Veikko Alanko HyMAS Y50 22 3       12   7            
  Ari Kankilampi RS Y50 22       10     9 3          
19. Raimo Laine RS Y50 20 2     14 2   2            
20. Arvo Hakula NU Y50 19 5           10       4    
  Eero Laitila NU Y50 19   5   7     7            
22. Arto Jokelainen SodA Y50 16 9     7                  
  Jan Remes KAMS Y50 16   9   7                  
24. Olli Parén KuusA Y50 13             12 1          
  Ari Ukkola SodA Y50 13   5                 8    
26. Risto Kilpeläinen KAMS Y50 12         5     7          
27. Juha Heikkola LovAS Y50 11   11                      
28. Jaakko  Riiali ESF Y50 9               9          
  Mika Welling KAMS Y50 9   5                 4    
30. Arto Halonen KAMS Y50 8             2 6          
31. Päivi Mariani-Cerati ESF Y50 7             7            
  Hannu Parkkonen KAMS Y50 7 6                   1    
33. Hannes Frigård SA Y50 5   5                      
34. Petri  Sorsa LAS Y50 4                     4    
35. Vesa Ennevaara PorkkA Y50 2             2            
  Simo  Saarenmaa HyMAS Y50 2 2