Sarjakilpailu  28.10.2019 - 2.3.2020  
       
Lopputulokset      
       
Y-Mestaruussarja    
1. Poliisien Ampumaseura   PAS 1
  Rauno  Hartikainen    
  Kai  Jahnsson    
  Reetta  Lustig    
  Joonas Nordfors    
  Kristian  Saarikorpi    
2. Suomussalmen Urheiluampujat SUA
  Jorma Jäntti    
  Joonas Kallio    
  Teemu Lahti    
  Marko Räsänen    
3. Isojoen Urheilijat   IU
  Heli Fagerström    
  Markku Leino    
  Jyrki Pitkäranta    
  Markku Pitkäranta    
4. Nokian Seudun Ampujat   NoSA
5. Poliisien Ampumaseura   PAS 2
6. Kuopion Ampuma- ja Metsästysseura KAMS
7. Lehtimäen Ampujat   LehA
8. Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat   P-HA
         
       
Y-Suomisarja    
1. Esbo Skytteförening   ESF
  Victor Burnev    
  Björn Friman    
  Cristian Friman    
  Jaakko Riiali    
2. Ålands Sportskytteförening  ÅSSF
  Fredrik Blomqvist    
  Stellen Egeland    
  Mikael Johansson    
  Cecilia Lund    
  Tomas Mörn    
3. Sysmän Sisu   SySi
  Pasi  Koivunen    
  Ari Meinander    
  Antti  Pahalahti    
  Antti Pesonen    
4. Raseborg Skyttar   RS
5. Jalasjärven Ampujat   JjA
6. Ålands Sportskytteförening    ÅSSF
7. Sekajoukkue (KokMAS/KP-P/Ve/Ke) K18
8. Härmän Seudun Ampujat   HSA
9. Oulun Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura OMAS
10. Kokkolan Metsästys- ja Ampumaseura KokMAS
       
Y50-Mestaruussarja    
1. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat   LSA
  Keijo Haapa-aho    
  Jarmo Salo    
  Jyrki Turja    
2. Esbo Skytteförening   ESF
  Victor Burnev    
  Päivi Mariani-Cerati    
  Tapio Oksanen    
  Jaakko Riiali    
3. Porkkalan Ampujat   PorkkA
  Torsti Annala    
  Vesa Ennevaara    
  Mika Irla    
  Vesa Savolainen    
4. Kotkan Ampumaseura   KAS
5. Kuopion Ampuma- ja Metsästysseura KAMS
6. Nokian Seudun Ampujat   NoSA
7. Sodankylan Ampumaseura   SodA
8. Kymppi 64     K-64
         
Y50-Suomisarja    
1. Lapin Ampujat   LA
  Jari Javarus    
  Erkki Leitilä    
  Petteri Peura    
2. Hyvinkään Metsästys- ja Ampumaseuran HyMAS
  Veikko Alanko    
  Arto Kormu    
  Ismo Minkkinen    
  Simo Saarenmaa    
3. Nivalan Urheilijat   NU
  Arvo Hakula    
  Rauli Häkkilä    
  Keijo Kunelius    
  Eero Laitila    
4. Lahden Ampumaseura   LAS
5. Kuopion Ampuma- ja Metsästysseura KAMS
6. Jalasjärven Ampujat   JjA
7. Oulun Metsästys- ja Ampumseura 1 OMAS
8. Ålands Sportskytteförening   ÅSSF
9. Loviisan Ampumaseura   LovAS
10. Ylivieskan kuula   YK
11. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat   LSA