Suomen Ampumaurheiluliitto Ry  
Pistoolijaosto  
Sarjakilpailu  12.10.2009 - 7.2.2010    
     
Mestaruussarja    
1. Poliisien Ampumaseura PAS  
2. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat LSA  
3. Lahden Ampumaseura LAS  
4. Helsingin Varuskunnan Ampujat HVA  
5. Kotkan Ampumaseura KAS  
6. Satakunnan Ampujat SA  
7. Isojoen Urheilijat IU  
8. Kuopion Ampuma- ja Metsästysseura KAMS  
           
           
Suomisarja    
1. Tikkakosken Ampujat TiA  
2. Lehtimäen Ampujat LehA  
3. Nokian Seudun Ampujat NoSA  
4. Kauhavan Ampujat KA  
5. Turun Seudun Ampujat TSA  
  6. Ålands Sportskytteförening  ÅSSF  
7. Lapin Ampujat LA  
8. Kaakon Hahlo KaHa  
9. Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat P-HA  
10. Seinäjoenseudun Ampujat SsA  
11. Joensuun Ampujat JA  
12. Isojoen Urheilijat IU  
           
           
Y50 Mestarit    
1. Kaakon Hahlo KaHa  
2. Helsingin Varuskunnan Ampujat HVA  
3. Porkkalan Ampujat PorkkA  
4. Hangon Ampujat HanA  
5. Suomen Metsästysyhdistys SMY  
6. Lahden Ampumaseura LAS  
7. Sodankylän Ampujat SodA  
8. Raseborg Skyttar RS  
           
           
Y50 Suomisarja  
1. Lahden Ampumaseura 1 LAS 1  
2. Turun Seudun Ampujat 1 TSA 1  
3. Satakunnan Ampujat SA  
4. Vasa Skyttegille-Vaasan Ampujat VS-VA  
5. Tikkakosken Ampujat TiA  
6. Lapin Ampujat LA  
7. Kauhavan Ampujat KA  
8. Kotkan Ampumaseura KAS  
9. Pohjois-Hämeen Ampujat P-HA  
10. Lahden Ampumaseura 2 LAS 2  
11. Helsingin Varuskunnan Ampujat HVA  
12. Turun Seudun Ampujat 2 TSA 2  
13. Oulun Metsästys- ja Ampumseura OMAS  
14. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat LSA  
15. Keski-Uusimaan Ampumaseura K-UAS  
16. Ivalon Urheiluampujat IvUA  
17. Loviisan Ampumaseura LovAS  
           
           
Naiset    
1. Poliisien Ampumaseura PAS  
2. Satakunnan Ampujat SA  
3. Lapuan Seudun Ampujat LSA  
4. Turun Seudun Ampujat TSA  
5. Kotkan Ampumaseura KAS  
6. Lahden Ampumaseura LAS  
           
           
Nuoret    
1. Raseborg Skyttar RS  
2. Sodankylän Ampujat 1 SodA 1  
3. Härmän Seudun Ampujat HSA  
4. Turun Seudun Ampujat TSA  
5. Sodankylän Ampujat 2 SodA 2